No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
933 | 石田 祐太(3) | イシダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選8組 | |
940 | 田邉 和志(3) | タナベ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 | |
941 | 安達 拓哉(3) | アンダチ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選1組 | |
942 | 小柴 諒(3) | コシバ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選9組 | |
943 | 吉田 勇人(3) | ヨシダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選9組 男子 4×400m 予選8組 | |
944 | 足立 祥生(3) | アダチ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 | |
945 | 数田 優(2) | カズタ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選2組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 予選2組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 予選2組 | |
946 | 谷口 大騎(2) | タニグチ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選9組 男子 4×400m 予選8組 | |
948 | 蘆田 周平(2) | アシダ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 | |
949 | 由良 涼(2) | ユラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選9組 男子 4×400m 予選8組 | |
959 | 細見 温子(3) | ホソミ アツコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
962 | 田中 綾(2) | タナカ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 | |
963 | 大西 莉世(2) | オオニシ リヨ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
964 | 梅田 舞菜(2) | ウメダ マイナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
965 | 由良 夏希(2) | ユラ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
968 | 後藤 悠希(1) | ゴトウ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選2組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1036 | 池野 芹華(2) | イケノ セリカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選10組 女子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
1037 | 細見 遙香(2) | ホソミ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選10組 女子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
1038 | 長岡 詩帆(1) | ナガオカ シホ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
1039 | 後藤 遙(1) | ゴトウ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
1040 | 笹倉 晴菜(1) | ササクラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選10組 | |
1041 | 西 万菜(1) | ニシ マナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1211 | 金村 孝洋(3) | カネムラ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 | |
1214 | 奥田 直冶(3) | オクダ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選10組 | |
1217 | 石川 遙也(2) | イシカワ ハルヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選10組 | |
1219 | 桑山 俊毅(2) | クワヤマ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
1220 | 後藤 久貴(2) | ゴトウ ヒサキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選10組 | |
1231 | 辻 啓一郎(2) | ツジ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選10組 | |
1253 | 織田 真衣(3) | オダ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選5組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 準決勝2組 女子 4×100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
1258 | 織田 真帆(2) | オダ マホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
1259 | 岡田 莉子(2) | オカダ リコ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
1261 | 水谷 仁香(2) | ミズタニ ノリカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 保西 孝信(1) | ホニシ タカノブ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |