No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2268 | 松本 一哉(3) | マツモト カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選12組 男子 4×400m 予選7組 | |
2269 | 山岸 心基(3) | ヤマギシ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選12組 男子 4×400m 予選7組 | |
2271 | 和田 衛(3) | ワダ マモル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選12組 男子 4×400m 予選7組 | |
2273 | 岸本 貴文(2) | キシモト タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選7組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
2277 | 河野 希望(2) | コウノ ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選12組 | |
2248 | 竹山 幸花(3) | タケヤマ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選11組 女子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
2249 | 岩井 梨恵(3) | イワイ リエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
2250 | 大佐田恵実(3) | オオサダ エミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選11組 女子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
2253 | 赤尾 紗雪(2) | アカオ サユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選11組 女子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
2255 | 林 奏美(2) | ハヤシ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2440 | 魚住 尚史(3) | ウオズミ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
2445 | 富永 達弥(3) | トミナガ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
2446 | 永松 和樹(3) | ナガマツ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
2450 | 松本 悠希(2) | マツモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2509 | 岸上 直人(2) | キシガミ ナオト 2 | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選15組 | |
2510 | 梅本 涼平(2) | ウメモト リョウヘイ 2 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選15組 | |
2593 | 中森 拓馬(3) | ナカモリ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m1組 男子 八種走幅跳1組 男子 八種砲丸投1組 男子 八種400m2組 男子 八種110mH2組 男子 八種やり投1組 男子 八種走高跳2組 男子 八種1500m1組 | |
2594 | 鄭 俊英(3) | チョン トシヒデ 3 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選15組 | |
2597 | 下村 周平(3) | シモムラ シュウヘイ 3 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 | |
2598 | 岩谷 悠佑(3) | イワタニ ユウスケ 3 | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選15組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2659 | 福山 維新(3) | フクヤマ イシン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
2660 | 後藤 万丈(3) | ゴトウ カズタケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
2661 | 大原 隆司(2) | オオハラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
2662 | 大浦 夢(2) | オオウラ ユメ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
2664 | 田中 勢也(1) | タナカ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2721 | 佐藤 翔太(3) | サトウ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選14組 | |
2722 | 稲田 翔(3) | イナダ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選15組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×400m 予選14組 | |
2724 | 深水 嵩博(3) | フカミズ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選15組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 走高跳 予選1組 | |
2726 | 阪下 祥平(3) | サカシタ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選15組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 | |
2750 | 多田 将太(2) | タダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選15組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 | |
2757 | 岡 太貴(2) | オカ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選14組 | |
2759 | 平間 聖規(2) | ヘイマ セイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選14組 男子 三段跳 予選1組 | |
2738 | 森下さくら(3) | モリシタ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 | |
2760 | 塩見 七緒(2) | シオミ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 | |
2761 | 青木 栄佳(2) | アオキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 | |
2762 | 多田 朱里(2) | タダ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
2763 | 福本 愛実(2) | フクモト マナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選9組 | |
2764 | 吉峯加奈恵(2) | ヨシミネ カナエ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選9組 | |
2767 | 黒川 ゆい(2) | クロカワ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 | |
2768 | 酒井 百世(1) | サカイ モモヨ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |