第61回 兵庫県高等学校総合体育大会(陸上競技)
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1333 | 荒川 知希(3) | アラカワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選15組 |
1334 | 井川 成弥(3) | イカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選15組 |
1336 | 竹岡 駿平(3) | タケオカ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 |
1337 | 塚谷 翼(3) | ツカタニ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選6組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 準決勝2組 男子 4×100m 予選15組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
1339 | 井上 泰斗(3) | イノウエ タイト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
1340 | 井上 亮真(3) | イノウエ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1341 | 小野 翼(3) | オノ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1342 | 住所 大翔(3) | ジュウショ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1348 | 宮田 亮(3) | ミヤタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
1349 | 三輪 涼介(3) | ミワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
1350 | 森川 康汰(3) | モリカワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1352 | 北田 瑞樹(3) | キタダ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1353 | 長澤 慧悟(3) | ナガサワ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 準決勝1組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
1354 | 岡本 哲朗(3) | オカモト テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
1355 | 福島 大登(3) | フクシマ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
1356 | 北浦 柊二(2) | キタウラ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選6組 |
1357 | 香嶋 隼哉(2) | コウシマ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1358 | 小林 陽太(2) | コバヤシ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選15組 |
1364 | 白髭 一生(2) | シラヒゲ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
1365 | 中川 貴嗣(2) | ナカガワ タカツグ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1370 | 市川 星哉(2) | イチカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 男子 走高跳 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1406 | 野田将太郎(1) | ノダ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選14組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
1407 | 岡本 颯斗(1) | オカモト ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選14組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 三段跳 予選2組 |
1497 | 成田 大輝(3) | ナリタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選14組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
1498 | 村西 生吹(3) | ムラニシ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選14組 |
1499 | 川畑 圭吾(3) | カワハタ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
1462 | 上岡七菜子(3) | ウエオカ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1464 | 竹澤菜美子(2) | タケザワ ナミコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
1466 | 松本 千咲(2) | マツモト チサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
1468 | 中村 夏子(2) | ナカムラ ナツコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
1470 | 苦木さくら(1) | ニガキ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1586 | 大林 航太(2) | オオバヤシ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |