第61回兵庫県高等学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4850 | 稲見 治之(3) | イナミ ハルユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4851 | 上田 敦也(3) | ウエダ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4856 | 的場 亮太(3) | マトバ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4860 | 向田 修大(3) | ムコウダ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4861 | 森本 風太(3) | モリモト フウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4865 | 田中 舜也(2) | タナカ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4866 | 稲垣 雄太(1) | イナガキ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4871 | 甲斐 皇成(1) | カイ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4872 | 橋口 玲央(1) | ハシグチ レオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4876 | 平野 希(1) | ヒラノ ノゾミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4862 | 津田 葵衣(2) | ツダ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4863 | 清瀬 綾乃(2) | キヨセ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4864 | 山本 優菜(2) | ヤマモト ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4866 | 山端 彩郁(2) | ヤマバタ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4867 | 生田みのり(2) | イクタ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4868 | 高橋 真子(1) | タカハシ マコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4869 | 小西 舞奈(1) | コニシ マナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4874 | 山口 菜摘(1) | ヤマグチ ナツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
222 | 大西 香凜(3) | オオニシ カリン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
223 | 江口 緑(3) | エグチ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
226 | 久保なつみ(3) | クボ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
234 | 永田 妃菜(2) | ナガタ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
236 | 田原 生音(3) | タハラ イオン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
237 | 佐藤 果凛(2) | サトウ カリン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
239 | 田中 睦美(1) | タナカ ムツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
241 | 伊藤 晴香(1) | イトウ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 小中龍之介(3) | コナカ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
302 | 豊岡 尚弥(3) | トヨオカ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
308 | 森本 俊也(2) | モリモト トシヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
310 | 金福 玲央(2) | カネフク レオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
312 | 古川 開理(2) | フルカワ カイリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
317 | 蜂須賀辰政(1) | ハチスカ タツマサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
321 | 河原 嘉春(1) | カワハラ ヨシハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
322 | 藤木 汰地(1) | フジキ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
327 | 中納 遼登(1) | ナカノウ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
386 | 藤井 拓輝(3) | フジイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
925 | 一ノ瀬 亮(3) | イチノセ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
926 | 杉本 樹(3) | スギモト イツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
927 | 坂田 拓未(3) | サカタ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
928 | 秋田真太朗(3) | アキタ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
929 | 東本 凱音(3) | ヒガシモト カイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
930 | 山口 琉聖(3) | ヤマグチ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
931 | 中村 壮翔(3) | ナカムラ タケト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
934 | 山本 圭汰(2) | ヤマモト ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
935 | 岡本 謙三(2) | オカモト ケンゾウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
936 | 籠井 一星(2) | カゴイ イッセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |